Pacland's Philippine Boxing Forum

Discussion on boxing and other sports, Filipino greats and anything under the sun.
It is currently Wed Jun 20, 2018 5:49 pm

All times are UTC + 8 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Sat May 14, 2016 10:16 pm 
Offline
Lightweight

Joined: Mon Apr 27, 2015 2:16 am
Posts: 197
CLICK HERE TO WATCH BOXING FREE>>> http://dmmp2p.eu/boxingfreetv.html

CLICK HERE TO WATCH BOXING FREE>>> http://dmmp2p.eu/boxingfreetv.html

At Studio City, Calif. (UniMas):

Saul Rodriguez vs. Daulis Prescott, 10 rounds, lightweights

Arnold Barboza Jr. vs. John Nater, 8 rounds, welterweights

Andy Ruiz vs. Ray Austin, 8 rounds, heavyweights

Esquiva Falcao vs. Paul Valenzuela, 8 rounds, middleweights

Toka Kahn Clary vs. Orlando Rizo, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

Carlos Licona vs. Cesar Sustaita, 6 rounds, flyweights

Maxim Dadashev vs. Rashad Bogar, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

Abraham Lopez vs. Antonio Warrell, 4 rounds, welterweights

Bryan Flores vs. Jose Meija, 4 rounds, junior middleweights


CLICK HERE TO WATCH BOXING FREE>>> http://dmmp2p.eu/boxingfreetv.html

CLICK HERE TO WATCH BOXING FREE>>> http://dmmp2p.eu/boxingfreetv.html


At Cardiff, Wales:

Lee Haskins vs. Ivan Morales, 12 rounds, for Haskins' IBF bantamweight title

Craig Kennedy vs. Joel Tambwe Djeko, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

Andrew Selby vs. Louis Norman, 12 rounds, for vacant British flyweight title

Tony Dixon vs. Paddy Gallagher, 10 rounds, welterweights

Josh Taylor vs. Jean Moraiti, 6 rounds, junior welterweigts

Conrad Cummings vs. Frankie Borg, 8 rounds, middleweights

Nathan Thorley vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

At Reynosa, Mexico:

Yazmin Rivas vs. Ana Maria Lozano, 10 rounds, female bantamweights

Carlos Diaz vs. Roberto Marroquin, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

Patricio Moreno vs. Carlos Jimenez, 10 rounds, lightweights

Jose Charles vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

Carlos Gorham vs. Fernando Mata, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

Jose Luis Martinez vs. Miguel Ponce, 8 rounds, flyweights

Dennis Contreras vs. Fernando Ramis, 8 rounds, bantamweights

Javier Gonzalez vs. Manuel Lara, 4 rounds, bantamweights

At Hong Kong:

Rex Tso vs. Young Gil Bae, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights

Ryota Murata vs. Felipe Santos Pedroso, 10 rounds, middleweights

At Riga, Latvia:

Mairis Briedis vs. Olanrewaju Durodola, 12 rounds, WBC cruiserweight eliminator

At Detroit:

Demetrius Banks vs. Emilio Salas, 6 rounds cruiserweights

James Gordon Smith vs. Pablo Cupul, 6 rounds, bantamweights

James Ballard vs. Edgar Perez, 6 rounds, super middleweights

Alexey Zubov vs. Ernest Reyna, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

Antonio Urista vs. Pablo Sanchez, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

Dorell Van Horn vs. Francisco Reza, 4 rounds, middleweights

Clarence Dubose vs. Karinn Davis, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

Serdar Hudayberdiyev vs. Marco Russell, 4 rounds, welterweights

Giorgi Gelashvili vs. Alfred Hall, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

At Hammond, Ind.:

Mike Jimenez vs. Aaron Pryor Jr., 10 rounds, super middleweights

Tommy Zbikowski vs. TBA, 4 rounds, cruiserweights


Top
 Profile  
 

14.05.2016 All Boxing Match Live Streaming Schedule & TV

Sponsor

Sponsor
 

Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC + 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
philboxing.com | pinoygreats.com
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group